49, KENT AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+43.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+195.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+25.7%
Sold on 18 January 1996
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1