Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREENHEAD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+43.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+89.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1AR
← Back to All Properties