36, EBENEZER CLOSE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+151.5%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+168.3%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1