Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, GATLEY HOUSE, MILL LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+143.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4NF
← Back to All Properties