Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+14.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+54.7%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+94.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AY
← Back to All Properties