Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JUBILEE GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+52.1%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-13.3%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 13 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0NS
← Back to All Properties