Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEWBURY AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+30.4%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,995
+5.7%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0RD
← Back to All Properties