Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HERON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£55,420 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+124.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,580
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WA
← Back to All Properties