Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+145.5%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NB
← Back to All Properties