Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-18.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5LG
← Back to All Properties