FLAT 5, THE GABLES, HEADLEY ROAD, HINDHEAD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU26 6UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+12.5%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+120.7%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+39.6%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1