APARTMENT 45, BLOCK 1 SPECTRUM, BLACKFRIARS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 7BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000-22.0%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1