Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KNITTERS ROAD, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+17.9%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2FT
← Back to All Properties