Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+27.9%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+20.7%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+38.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+101.3%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£35,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties