Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THAMES COURT, VICTORIA AVENUE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+6.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+21.6%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1TP
← Back to All Properties