34A, SUNNYSIDE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.2%
Price Change
+£167,294 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,500+145.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,294 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,206-14.7%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,794 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+130.8%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1