Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CRESCENT DALE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+32.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+31.3%
Sold on 23 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+50.8%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+49.3%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 30 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2PR
← Back to All Properties