Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LEONARD STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+6.3%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-10.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,750
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9PU
← Back to All Properties