53, KINGS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+25.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+42.5%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1