Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, RIVERSIDE AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+30.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+29.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+97.7%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6RQ
← Back to All Properties