Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SUMMERFIELD CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,250
+31.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+59.4%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RP
← Back to All Properties