Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLINT DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£101,548 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+59.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£101,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,952
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3UH
← Back to All Properties