Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ALBERT DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+19.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8SF
← Back to All Properties