60, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£43,000-5.5%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 7 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1