FLAT 7, BAY COURT, 24, THE FAIRWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+76.8%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500+100.8%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,450+12.3%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1