FLAT 1, 18, EATON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3PJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+33.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+3.6%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,150+17.9%
Sold on 3 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1