FLAT 5, RADNOR PARK HOUSE, 16, RADNOR PARK AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+10.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000-56.3%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+47.1%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1