Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+27.8%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+9.5%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+127.7%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties