Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16B, GORDON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£83,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+61.3%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Terraced
+£83,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,400
+74.9%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£58,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6PD
← Back to All Properties