Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, VICTORIA AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+2.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500
+25.6%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+67.3%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3JB
← Back to All Properties