Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,950
-1.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties