33, AMIS AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 9HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£639,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£239,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£639,950+60.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£239,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+48.1%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 10 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1