Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FIFTH AVENUE WEST, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 8JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
-10.2%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 8JR
← Back to All Properties