24, FOX STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3ST

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£195,000+150.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Other
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000+16.4%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Other
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+148.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Other
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950-10.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Other
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 11 February 1998
Other
Sale #1