Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.9%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-35.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 10 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3RB
← Back to All Properties