132, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,500+23.4%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000-1.2%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1