26, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000-9.7%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+41.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1