116, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.3%
Price Change
+£421,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+341.3%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£421,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1