Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+56.7%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2HR
← Back to All Properties