2, ROBIN HOOD LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.5%
Price Change
-£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£45,000-73.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1