Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FLORA ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£71,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+56.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+42.2%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+57.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7LN
← Back to All Properties