Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, REDBERRY AVENUE, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-3.5%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 23 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FD
← Back to All Properties