Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, SPRINGWOOD DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+44.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+93.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LH
← Back to All Properties