FLAT 2, 28, SOMERS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+162.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+81.1%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1