Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PONDWICKS, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+1.4%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+144.6%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 0EP
← Back to All Properties