Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+42.5%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties