Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, BELGRAVE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+11.7%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+126.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5BJ
← Back to All Properties