Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WOODLAND RISE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+29.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£637,500
-8.3%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Detached
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£695,000
+19.8%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2PF
← Back to All Properties