Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PARK STREET, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+89.6%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+111.9%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 4UP
← Back to All Properties