Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BEAUFORT HOUSE, 11, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-15.0%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+163.2%
Sold on 20 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+26.7%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-10.4%
Sold on 22 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 2 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties